Become a member here

Club round #5
Sunday 28th April
Broken Head : 3  feet

 

 

Under 14

  1. Duke Wrencher
  2. Masa Leashman
  3. Touma Cameron
  4. Seth Carter

 

Under 12

  1. Marki Cameron
  2. Archie Allen
  3. Cash Crachley

 

Boys Fleas

  1. Mac Brindley
  2. Finn Sullivan
  3. Will Harris
  4. East Soria

 

Girls Fleas

  1. Kaya Dobson
  2. Sui Alford
  3. Wayne Pietra
  4. Izzy Allen
  5. Leihani Zorn

 

 

 

 

 

Club round #4
Sunday 7th April
Broken Head : 3-4 feet

 

 

Opens:

1 Jordy

2 Sticko

3 Bryce

4 Jezza

 

Womens:

1 Kirsty

2 Andrea

3 Celia

 

Senior:

1 Sticko

2 Bryce

3 Sean Cochran

4 Levi

 

Masters:

1 Levi

2 Peter

3 Phil

4 Craig

 

Legend

1 Freddo

2 Craig

3 Peter

4 Phil

5 Pommie

 

 

Under 18 Boys

1 Jack
2. Ned
3. Rhys
4. Isaac
5. Flynn
6. Bryn

 

Under 18 girls

1 Rosie
2. Ava
3. Indie

 

Under 14

1. Touma
2. Duke
3. Masa
4. Sam Thistle

 

Under 12

1. Marki
2. Cash
3. Archie
4. Jack

 

Girls Fleas

1. Kaya
2. Suki
3. Whyana
4. Leihani
5. Izzy
6. Molly

 

Boys Fleas

1. Will
2. Finn
3. East
4. Mac

 

 

 

Club round #3
Sunday 9th April
Broken Head : 3-4 feet

 

 

Under 18
1. Jack
2. George
3. Dom
4. Hunter

Fleas
1 Finn
2. Jessie
3. Mac

Under 14

1. Masa
2. Max
3.Noah
4. Elai

 

Under 12

1. Archie
2. Cash

Under 18 Girls
1. Ava
2. Lilly

 

Opens:

1.Sticko
2.Max
3.Sean
4.Finn

 

Womens
1.Hinako
2.Kirsty
3.Andrea
4.Celia
5.Sally

 

Seniors:
1.Bryce
2.Sean
3.Sticko
4.Johnny

 

Masters:
1.Lee
2.Crispy
3.Kracka
4.Freddo
5. Phil

 

Legends
1.Craig
2.Freddo
3.Kracka
4.Glen
5.Pommie
6.Phil

 

 

 

 

 

Club Round # 2
Sunday 5th March
Broken Head – Super fun 3 foot

 

Surfection highest heat score winner : George Mountjoy with 18/20 heat score.

Open

  1. Karl
  2. Taj
  3. Crispy
  4. Bryce

Over 30’s

  1. Lee
  2. Sticko
  3. Bryce
  4. Johnny
  5. Launchy

Over 40’s

  1. Lee
  2. Crispy
  3. Freddo
  4. Phil
  5. Scott

Over 50’s

  1. Freddo
  2. Kracka
  3. Hammo
  4. Phil

Under 18

  1. George
  2. Alex
  3. Jack
  4. Rhys

Under 14

  1. Masa
  2. Touma
  3. Duke
  4. Sam

 

Under 12

  1. Cash
  2. Archie

 

Push ins

  1. Mac
  2. Will
  3. East
  4. Finn
  5. Louie
  6. Jarrah

 

Under 18 Girls

  1. Ava
  2. India
  3. Lilly
  4. Luna
  5. Rosie
  6. Styla

 

Girls Push Ins

  1. Suki
  2. Jade
  3. Kaya
  4. Cinta
  5. Leihani
  6. Izzy

 

Open Women

  1. Celia
  2. Sally
  3. Kirsty

 

 

 

 

Club Round 1
Sunday February 5th
Tallows – Two foot

 

 

Over 50’s

  1. Freddo
  2. Craig
  3. Cracka
  4. Phil
  5. Pommy
  6. Pete

 

Over 40’s

  1. Crispy
  2. Sean
  3. Lee
  4. Freddo
  5. Pommie
  6. Dobbo

 

Over 30’s

  1. Sticko

  2. Jono

  3. Abe

  4. Sean

  5. Karl

  6. Bryce

Womens:

  1. Kirsty

  2. Sally

  3. Celia

  4. Leihani

  5. Lily

  6. Ava

Opens:

  1. Abe

  2. Tommy

  3. Stu

  4. Karl

  5. Bryce

  6. Tez

Under 18:

  1. Jack

  2. George

  3. Alex

  4. Isaak

Under 14:

  1. Duke

  2. Touma

  3. Marki

  4. Masa

  5. Miles

Under 12:

  1. Marki

  2. Archie

Boys Fleas:

  1. East

  2. Will

  3. Finn

  4. Josh

Girls fleas:

  1. Cinta

  2. Izzy

  3. Leihani

  4. Kata